Im Ji-kyu

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Ji-kyu (임지규)

Male
Birthdate: 1978/03/07

Actor

Managament company (where to write): Blue Dragon Entertainment (블루드래곤엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Lim Ji-gyoo, Lim Ji-kyu, Lim Ji-gyu, Im Ji-gyu

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Im Ji-kyu
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Im Ji-kyu
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Ji-kyu
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Ji-kyu
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Ji-kyu
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Im Ji-kyu
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›