Im Jung-hwan

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Jung-hwan (임정환)

Male
Birthdate: 1989

Actor

Also known as: Im Jeong-hwan

Other people with the same Korean name (임정환): • Lim Jung-hwan (Male, Actor, Editor, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Im Jung-hwan
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Im Jung-hwan
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Jung-hwan
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Jung-hwan
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Jung-hwan
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›