Lim Sang-jun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Sang-jun (임상준)

Male
Birthdate: 1992/04/04

Actor

Also known as: Lim Sang-joon, Im Sang-joon, Im Sang-jun

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (임상준): • Lim Sang-joon (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Sang-jun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Sang-jun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Sang-jun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Sang-jun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Sang-jun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim Sang-jun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›