Im Yi-ji

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Yi-ji (임이지)

Female
Birthdate: 1986/04/19

ActressSinger

Also known as: Im Leazy, Im Lee Zy, Lee Ji, 이지, Lee Zy, Lee Hae-in, 이해인, Lee Ji-yeong, 이지영, 갱키즈, Gangkiz, 임이지

Links

Formerly known as Lee Hae-in

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Im Yi-ji
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Im Yi-ji
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Yi-ji
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Yi-ji
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Yi-ji
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Im Yi-ji
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›