Im Young-sik

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Young-sik (임영식)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/02/27

Music departmentActor

Also known as: Lim Yeong-sik, Lim Young-sik, Im Young-shik

Links

Im Young-sik is the son of Im Ha-ryong.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Im Young-sik
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Im Young-sik
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Young-sik
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Young-sik
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Young-sik
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Im Young-sik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //