Irene

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Irene (아이린)

Female
Birthdate: 1991/03/29

ActressSingerTV presenter

Also known as: Red Velvet, 레드벨벳, SMROOKIES, 에스엠루키즈, Bae Joo-hyeon, 배주현, Red Velvet - Irene-Seulgi, 레드벨벳-아이린&슬기

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Irene
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Irene
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Irene
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Irene
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Irene
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Irene
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›