Jang Dong-joo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Dong-joo (장동주)

Male
Birthdate: 1994/10/25

Actor

Also known as: Jang Dong-ju

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Dong-joo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Dong-joo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Dong-joo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Dong-joo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Dong-joo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Dong-joo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›