Jang Eui-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Eui-soo (장의수)

Male
Birthdate: 1990/01/22

Stage actor/actressActorModel

Also known as: Jang Ee-soo, Jang Eui-su

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Eui-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Eui-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Eui-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Eui-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Eui-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Eui-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›