Jang Gyu-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Gyu-sung (장규성)

Male
Birthdate: 1969/06/08

Production departmentActorAdaptation / DramatizationDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Jang Kyu-sung, Jang Kyu-seong, Jang Kyoo-seong, Jang Gyoo-seong, Jang Kyu-seong

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Gyu-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Gyu-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Gyu-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Gyu-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Gyu-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Gyu-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›