Watch Are You Human on KOCOWA
Jang Gyuri

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Gyuri (장규리)

Female
Birthdate: 1997/12/27

ActressSinger

Also known as: fromis_9, 프로미스나인, Jang Gyu-ri, Jang Gyoo-ri, Jang Kyu-ri, Jang Kyoo-ri

Links

Ex fromis_9 member

Advertisement

Jang Gyuri
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Gyuri
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Gyuri
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Gyuri
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Gyuri
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free