Jang Hyuk-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Hyuk-jin (장혁진)

Male
Birthdate: 1971/08/16

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jang Hyeok-jin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (장혁진): • Chang Hyuk-jin (1971, Male, Music department, Score composer, Composer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Hyuk-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Hyuk-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Hyuk-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Hyuk-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Hyuk-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Hyuk-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›