Jang Keun-suk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Keun-suk (장근석)

Male
Birthdate: 1987/08/04

ActorSingerTV PersonalityDirector

Also known as: Jang Geun-suk, Jang Geun-seok, jang geun suk

Links

Born in 1987 in Seoul, Korea. Graduated from Hanyang University with major in Theater and Cinema. Currently, he is studying filmmaking at the graduate school of Hanyang University. The Great Inheritance is his second short film.

Source

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Keun-suk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Keun-suk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Keun-suk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Keun-suk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Keun-suk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Keun-suk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //