Jang Tae-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Tae-sung (장태성)

Male
Birthdate: 1980/09/27

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jang Tae-seong, TaiSung Zang, Zang Tai-sang

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Tae-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Tae-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Tae-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Tae-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Tae-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Tae-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›