Jang Woo-jin-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Woo-jin-I (장우진)

Male
Birthdate: 1985/04/15

Actor

Also known as: Jang Cheol-min, 장철민

Other people with the same Korean name (장우진): • Jang Woo-jin (1969/01/21, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Jang Woo-jin-II (1985/04/06, Male, Production department, Actor, Adaptation / Dramatization, Cinematographer, Recording, Original idea, Editor, Producer, Line producer, Director, Scriptwriter, Sound)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Woo-jin-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Woo-jin-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Woo-jin-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Woo-jin-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Woo-jin-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Woo-jin-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›