Jang Youn-Jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Youn-Jung (장윤정)

Female
Birthdate: 1974/05/27

ActressMakeup departmentCostume departmentCostume DesignMake-upMakeup - HairstyleProducerDirectorScriptwriterStylist

Also known as: Jang Yoon-jeong

Other people with the same Korean name (장윤정): • Jang Yoon-jung (1970/08/16, Female, Actress, Miss Korea, TV Personality, TV presenter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Youn-Jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Youn-Jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Youn-Jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Youn-Jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Youn-Jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Youn-Jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›