Jeon Bae-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Bae-soo (전배수)

Male
Birthdate: 1970/06/02

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jeon Bae-su, Jun Bae-su, Jun Bae-soo

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jeon Bae-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jeon Bae-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jeon Bae-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Bae-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jeon Bae-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jeon Bae-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›