Jeon Chang-keun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Chang-keun (전창근)

Male
Birthdate: 1908/01/18~1973/01/19

ActorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Jeon Chang-geun

Other people with the same Korean name (전창근): • Jeon Chang-geun (Male, Producer, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jeon Chang-keun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jeon Chang-keun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jeon Chang-keun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Chang-keun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jeon Chang-keun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›