Jeon Jin-ah

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Jin-ah (전진아)

Female
Birthdate: 1976/10/21

ActressVoice actor/actress

Also known as: Jun Jin-ah

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jeon Jin-ah
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jeon Jin-ah
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jeon Jin-ah
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Jin-ah
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jeon Jin-ah
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jeon Jin-ah
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //