Jeon Soo-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Soo-jin (전수진)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/11/08

ActressModel

Also known as: Jun Su-jin, Jun Soo-jin, Jeon Su-jin

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jeon Soo-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jeon Soo-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jeon Soo-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Soo-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jeon Soo-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jeon Soo-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›