Jessica

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jessica (제시카)

Female
Birthdate: 1989/04/18

Musical actor/ressActressSinger

Also known as: Jessica Jung, Jeong Soo-yeon, 정수연, Girls' Generation, 소녀시대, Jessica Sooyoun Jung

Links

Jessica is the sister of Krystal.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jessica
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jessica
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jessica
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jessica
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jessica
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jessica
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //