Ji E-suu

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji E-suu (지이수)

Female
Birthdate: 1991/10/26

ActressModel

Also known as: Ji E-su, Ji I-soo, Ji Yi-soo, Ji E Suu

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ji E-suu
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ji E-suu
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ji E-suu
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji E-suu
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ji E-suu
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ji E-suu
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›