Ji Eun-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Eun-sung (지은성)

Male
Birthdate: 1991/08/03

Actor

Managament company (where to write): Sidus HQ (싸이더스HQ)

Also known as: Ji Eun-seong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ji Eun-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ji Eun-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ji Eun-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Eun-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ji Eun-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ji Eun-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›