Watch Taxi Driver 2 on KOCOWA
Ji Il-joo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Il-joo (지일주)

Male
Birthdate: 1985/11/07

Production departmentStage actor/actressActorProducerExecutive ProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Ji Il-ju

Links

Ji Il-joo
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Ji Il-joo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ji Il-joo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Il-joo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ji Il-joo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ji Il-joo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free