Ji Min-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Min-I (지민)

Male
Birthdate: 1985/12/19

Actor

Also known as: Kim Ji-min-III, 김지민

Other people with the same Korean name (지민): • Ji Min (Female, Directing department, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)• Jimin (1995/10/13, Male, Actor, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ji Min-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ji Min-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ji Min-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Min-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ji Min-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ji Min-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›