Stream K-Dramas at OnDemandKorea
Ji Yeon-ju

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Yeon-ju (지연주)

Female
Birthdate: 1991/11/07

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Ji Yun-joo, Ji Yeon-joo, Ji Yun-ju

Link

Advertisement

Ji Yeon-ju
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Ji Yeon-ju
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ji Yeon-ju
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Yeon-ju
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ji Yeon-ju
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ji Yeon-ju
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❎ Try Ad-free