Jimin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jimin (지민)

Male
Birthdate: 1995/10/13

ActorSinger

Also known as: Park Ji-min, 박지민, BTS, Bangtan Boys, 방탄소년단

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (지민): • Ji Min (Female, Directing department, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)• Ji Min-I (1985/12/19, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jimin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jimin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jimin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jimin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jimin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jimin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›