Jin Jae-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Jae-young (진재영)

Female
Birthdate: 1977/01/15

Actress

Also known as: Jin Jae-yeong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jin Jae-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jin Jae-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jin Jae-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Jae-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jin Jae-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jin Jae-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›