Stream Extraordinary You Now on KOCOWA
Jin Ji-hee

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Ji-hee (진지희)

Female
Birthdate: 1999/03/25

Actress

Managament company (where to write): Wellmade STARM (웰메이드스타엠)

Also known as: Jin Ji-hui

Links

Advertisement

Jin Ji-hee
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jin Ji-hee
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jin Ji-hee
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Ji-hee
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jin Ji-hee
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jin Ji-hee
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads