Jin Kyung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Kyung (진경)

Female
Birthdate: 1972/03/27

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Jin Gyeong, Jin Kyeong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jin Kyung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jin Kyung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jin Kyung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Kyung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jin Kyung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jin Kyung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›