Jin Seo-yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Seo-yeon (진서연)

Female
Birthdate: 1983/01/18

Actress

Also known as: Jin Seo-yun, Kim Jeong-seon, 김정선

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jin Seo-yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jin Seo-yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jin Seo-yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Seo-yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jin Seo-yeon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jin Seo-yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›