Jin Seon-kyu

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Seon-kyu (진선규)

Male
Birthdate: 1977/09/13

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jin Sun-gyu, Jin Seon-gyoo, Jin Seon-gyu, Jin Sun-kyu

Links

Jin Seon-kyu is the husband of Park Bo-kyung.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jin Seon-kyu
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jin Seon-kyu
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jin Seon-kyu
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Seon-kyu
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jin Seon-kyu
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jin Seon-kyu
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›