Jin Yi-han

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Yi-han (진이한)

Male
Birthdate: 1978/10/10

Musical actor/ressActorSinger

Also known as: Jin I-han, Kim Ji-han, 김지한, Kim Hyeon-joong, 김현중

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jin Yi-han
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jin Yi-han
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jin Yi-han
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Yi-han
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jin Yi-han
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jin Yi-han
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›