Jin Young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Young (진영)

Male
Birthdate: 1991/11/18

ActorSingerScore composerComposerLyricistMusic producer

Also known as: Jinyoung, B1A4, 정진영, Jeong Jin-yeong, Jeong Jin-young, Jung Jin-young

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (진영): • Jin Yeong (Female, Scriptwriter)• Jinyoung (1994/09/22, Male, Actor, Singing, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jin Young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jin Young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jin Young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jin Young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jin Young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›