Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Jinjin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jinjin (진진)

Male
Birthdate: 1996/03/15

ActorSinger

Also known as: Jin Jin, ASTRO, 아스트로, Park Jin-woo, 박진우, Jinjin&Rocky, 진진&라키

Links

Jinjin
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Jinjin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jinjin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jinjin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jinjin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jinjin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free