Jiyul

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jiyul (지율)

Female
Birthdate: 1991/07/30

ActressSinger

Also known as: Ji-yool, Dal Shabet, 달샤벳, Yang Jeong-yoon, 양정윤

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jiyul
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jiyul
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jiyul
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jiyul
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jiyul
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jiyul
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›