Jo Eun-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jo Eun-sung (조은성)

Male
Birthdate: 1986

Production departmentDirecting departmentActorScenario teamCinematographerMarketingProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Cho Eun-sung, Jo Eun-seong, Cho Eun-seong

He wrote and directed several shorts such as "The Space" and "Meet by Chance". He works as an assistant director for "Eye for an Eye" (2008). He won the Prize for Excellence at NAFF2011 and "Sunshine" Love is his first feature as a director.

Source

Other people with the same Korean name (조은성): • Cho Eun-Seong (Male, Directing department, Actor, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jo Eun-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jo Eun-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jo Eun-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jo Eun-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jo Eun-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jo Eun-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›