Jung Eun-ji

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Eun-ji (정은지)

Female
Birthdate: 1993/08/18

ActressSingerTV Personality

Also known as: Eunjee, Jeong Eun-ji, A Pink, Apink, 에이핑크, Jeong Eun Ji

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Eun-ji
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Eun-ji
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Eun-ji
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Eun-ji
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Eun-ji
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Eun-ji
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›