Jung Gi-sub

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Gi-sub (정기섭)

Male
Birthdate: 1974/04/16

ActorDialect/accent coach

Also known as: Jung Gi-sup, Jung Ki-sup, Jung Ki-sub, Jeong Gi-seop, Jung Ki-seob, Jung Gi-seob

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Gi-sub
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Gi-sub
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Gi-sub
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Gi-sub
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Gi-sub
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Gi-sub
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›