Jung Jae-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Jae-jin (정재진)

Male
Birthdate: 1953/02/28

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jeong Jae-jin

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Jae-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Jae-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Jae-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Jae-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Jae-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Jae-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //