Jung Jae-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Jae-sung (정재성)

Male
Birthdate: 1970/12/16

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jeong Jae-seong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Jae-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Jae-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Jae-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Jae-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Jae-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Jae-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›