Jung Ji-so

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Ji-so (정지소)

Female
Birthdate: 1999/09/17

Actress

Also known as: Jung Ziso, Jeong Ji-so, Hyun Seung-min, Hyeon Seung-min, 현승민, Hyeon Ji-so, 현지소

Links

Formerly known as Hyun Seung-min (현승민)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Ji-so
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Ji-so
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Ji-so
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Ji-so
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Ji-so
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Ji-so
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›