Jung Jin-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Jin-I (정진)

Male
Birthdate: 1976/08/04

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jeong Jin

Other people with the same Korean name (정진): • Jung Jin (1941/11/22~2016/06/02, Male, Actor)• Jung Jin-II (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Jin-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Jin-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Jin-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Jin-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Jin-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Jin-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›