Jung Seung-min-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Seung-min-I (정승민)

Male
Birthdate: 1986/08/16

ActorAssistant directorDirecting departmentDirectorScript supervisor

Also known as: Jeong Seung-min, Jung Seung-min

Other people with the same Korean name (정승민): • Jung Seung-min (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Seung-min-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Seung-min-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Seung-min-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Seung-min-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Seung-min-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Seung-min-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›