Jung So-nyeo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung So-nyeo (정소녀)

Female
Birthdate: 1954/01/21

ActressSinger

Also known as: Jeong So-nyeo, Jeong Ae-jeong, 정애정

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung So-nyeo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung So-nyeo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung So-nyeo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung So-nyeo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung So-nyeo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung So-nyeo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›