Jung Ui-kap

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Ui-kap (정의갑)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/04/04

Musical actor/ressActor

Also known as: Jeong Ee-kap, Jung Ui-gap, Jung Eui-kap, Jung Eui-gap

Link

Jung Ui-kap is the husband of Kim Ji-heon.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Ui-kap
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Ui-kap
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Ui-kap
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Ui-kap
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Ui-kap
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Ui-kap
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›