Jung Wook-II (정욱)

Male
Birthdate: 1987/__/__

DirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Jung Wook, Jeong Wook

Other people with the same Korean name (정욱): • Jung Wook (1938/05/05, Male, Actor)• Jung Wook-I (1973/08/07, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Wook-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Wook-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Wook-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Wook-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›