Jung Yoo-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Yoo-jin (정유진)

Female
Birthdate: 1989/02/19

ActressModel

Also known as: Eugene Jung, Jung Eugene, Jeong Eugene, Jeong Yoo-jin, Jeong Yu-jin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (정유진): • Jeong Yoo-jin-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Yoo-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Yoo-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Yoo-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Yoo-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Yoo-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Yoo-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›