Jung Young-joo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Young-joo (정영주)

Female
Birthdate: 1971/05/23

Musical actor/ressActress

Also known as: Jung Young-ju, Jung Yeong-ju, Jeong Yeong-joo

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (정영주): • Jung Young-joo-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Young-joo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Young-joo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Young-joo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Young-joo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Young-joo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Young-joo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›