Jungkook

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jungkook (정국)

Male
Birthdate: 1997/09/01

ActorSinger

Also known as: Jungkuk, Jeon Jungkook, Jeon Jung-kook, Jeon Jung-gook, Jeon Jeong-guk, Jeon Jeong-gook, Jung Kook, 전정국, BTS, Bangtan Boys, 방탄소년단

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jungkook
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jungkook
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jungkook
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jungkook
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jungkook
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jungkook
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›