Watch Taxi Driver 2 on KOCOWA
Kai

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kai (카이)

Male
Birthdate: 1994/01/14

ActorSinger

Also known as: EXO, EXO-K, Kim Jong-min, 김종인, SuperM

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (카이): • Kai-I (Male, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actor, Popera singer)

Kai
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Kai
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kai
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kai
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kai
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kai
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free